Descendants of Edward Klein

 

 

Generation No. 1

 

1.  EDWARD1 KLEIN He married ADRIANNE. 

    

Children of EDWARD KLEIN and ADRIANNE are:

                i.   FRANK2 KLEIN.

               ii.   JUDY KLEIN.

              iii.   LINDA KLEIN, b. July 13, 1951.

               iv.   ALAN KLEIN.

2.             v.   HUNNEE KLEIN, b. April 07, 1959.

 

 

Generation No. 2

 

2.  HUNNEE2 KLEIN (EDWARD1) was born April 07, 1959.  She married (1) JEFFERY LIBMAN.    She married (2) MARCOS EDUARDO RITTER April 01, 1994 in Florida, son of EDUARDO AISLÁN and KATHERINE MASON.  He was born July 13, 1961 in La Clinica Palermo, Bogotá, Colombia, SA.

 

More About MARCOS RITTER and HUNNEE KLEIN:

Marriage: April 01, 1994, Florida

    

Children of HUNNEE KLEIN and JEFFERY LIBMAN are:

                i.   BENJAMAN3 LIBMAN.

               ii.   JUSTIN LIBMAN.

 

    

Child of HUNNEE KLEIN and MARCOS RITTER is:

              iii.   ALEXANDRA RAQUEL3 RITTER, b. July 29, 1996, Pembroke Pines Hospital, Pembroke Pines, FL.

 

More About ALEXANDRA RAQUEL RITTER:

Fact 2: Weight at Birth:  6Lbs. 3 Oz. Time: 12:45

Nickname: Mooshkie